High School Milestones – Saturday, February 22, 2014

  • 200th Win – Mitch Lange, Royalton/Upsala, 12th, 160 lbs
  • 150th Win – Zachary Carlson, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 11th, 160 lbs
  • 150th Win – Tyler Keller, Medford, 12th, 138 lbs
  • 184th Win (new school record) – Dylan Herman, United South Central, 12th, 145 lbs
  • 175th Win – Corey Parsons, Andover, 12th, 170 lbs
  • 150th Win – Austin Hjelle, Thief River Falls, 12th, 138 lbs
  • 150th Win – Tyler Keller, Medford, 12th, 138 lbs
  • 148th Win (ties school record) – Dylan Youngren, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 12th,145 lbs
  • 100th Win and 50th Pin – Christian Bahl, Totino-Grace, 9th, 126 lbs
  • 100th Win – Reid Johnson, Chanhassen, 12th, 285 lbs
  • 100th Win – Zack Zimmer, Becker, 12th, 160 lbs
  • 100th Win – Joe Fischenich, Windom/Mountain Lake, 11th, 120 lbs
  • 100th Win – Dillon Parpart, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 12th, 170 lbs
  • 100th Win – Tyler Logan, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva, 12th, 152 lbs
  • 100th Win  – Devin FitzPatrick, Mahtomedi, 10th
  • 100th Win  – Jackson Ryan, Simley, 11th, 220 lbs
  • 100th Win – Robby Schultz, Prior lake, 170 lbs
  • 100th Win – Jack Edberg, Shakopee, 12th, 145 lbs
  • 100th Win – Jackson Striggow, Orono, 11th, 182 lbs
  • 100th Win – Mike Ankeny, Blue Earth Area, 11th, 138 lbs
  • 100th Win – Kez Flomo, Totino-Grace, 11th, 220 lbs
  • 100th Win – Mason Kwilinski, Dawson-Boyd-Lac qui Parle Valley-Montevideo, 12th, 160 lbs
  • 50th Pin – Jerod Novak, Aitkin, 10th, 152 lbs
  • 50th Pin – Jordan Engler, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 11th, 132 lbs
  • 50th Pin – Jose Brito, South Saint Paul, 12th 285 lbs
  • 75th Win – Matthew Boncich, Cretin-Derham Hall, 11th, 182 lbs
  • 75th Win – Travis Ostby, MAHACA, 10th, 132 lbs
  • 75th Win – Hayden Truax, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale, 11th, 160 lbs
  • 75th Win – Cameron Steffen, Dassel-Cokato, 12th, 145 lbs
  • 75th Win – Peter Nelson, Saint Cloud Apollo, 9th
  • 75th Win – Colten Specht, Quad County, 12th, 120 lbs
  • 75th Win – Jaxon Sommers, Totino-Grace, 11th, 113 lbs
  • 60th Win – Ryan Reid, Mound-Westonka, 10th, 132 lbs
  • 60th Win – Michael Preuss, Adrian, 10th, 132 lbs
  • 60th Win – Mitchell Fulton, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, 9th, 132 lbs
  • 60th Win – Alan Bast, Aitkin, 11th, 220 lbs
  • 60th Win – Jordan Thooft, MAHACA, 12th, 170 lbs
  • 60th Win – Shad Olson, Coon Rapids, 12th, 285 lbs
  • 60th Win – Josh Bryant, Coon Rapids, 10th, 126 lbs
  • 60th Win – Nicholas Middendorf, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, 10th, 126 lbs
  • 60th Win – Wyatt Hatch, Quad County, 11th, 160 lbs
  • 60th Win – Kenny Maclin, Rochester John Marshall, 11th, 220 lbs
  • 60th Win – Jake Fernholz, Sartell-Saint Stephen, 10th, 120 lbs
  • 25th Pin – Chris Jackson, Aitkin, 11th, 160 lbs
  • 50th Win – John Wittman, Chaska, 12th, 220 lbs
  • 50th Win -Tyler Bare, Aitkin, 10th, 122 lbs
  • 50th Win – Zachary Ferguson, Saint Paul Central, 11th, 106 lbs
  • 50th Win – Jeremy Miller, Staples-Motley, 10th, 145 lbs
  • 50th Win – Jon Vouk, Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran, 11th, 160 lbs
  • 50th Win – Rylee Molitor, Sartell-Saint Stephen, 9th, 106 lbs
  • 50th Win – Derek Helgoe, Big Lake, 11th, 126 l
  • 50th Win – Ben Smith, Robbinsdale Cooper, 11th

Click Here: los jaguares argentina

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *